Freitag, 05.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 1 : 1 | - |
Mittwoch, 10.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 0 | - |
Freitag, 19.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | Rödemisser SV | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 3 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 03.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 10.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Goldebek | 4 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 24.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 3 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 08.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Hattstedt | 3 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 22.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | Bredstedter TSV | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 29.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 05.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 5 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 12.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 7 | - |
Samstag, 19.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Rantrum II | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 04.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SV Dörpum | 2 : 1 | - |
Samstag, 11.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 0 : 5 | - |
Samstag, 25.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 2 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 01.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 2 : 0 | - |
Samstag, 08.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | SZ Arlewatt | 3 : 1 | - |